|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Narcotics Anonymous Narcotics Anonymous World Services 2008 Hardcover Good Very Good Hard cover. Book is slanted. Gift dedication inside. AchillesHeelBooks.com Price:
7.74 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Integrated control of weeds University of Tokyo Press 1977 0860081796 Hardcover Good Good 0860081796 Ex-library copy with usual stickers and stamps. Interior clean and unmarked. AchillesHeelBooks.com Price:
18.07 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Leadership: Theory and Practice Thousand Oaks, California, U.S.A. Sage Publications, Inc 2003 076192566X Trade Paperback Very Good 076192566X Gift dedication inside, otherwise in like new condition. Signed by author/ AchillesHeelBooks.com Price:
24.17 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Poetry in English: An Anthology Cary, North Carolina, U.S.A. Oxford University Press, USA 1987 0195205391 Trade Paperback Very Good 0195205391 Corners of covers and few pages are bumped/curled. Small stain on bottom of outer edge. Interior clean and unmarked. AchillesHeelBooks.com Price:
25.37 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Life Application Study Bible NIV Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 1997 0842348921 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 0842348921 Corners slightly bumped. Presentation page is filled in. AchillesHeelBooks.com Price:
18.57 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Maranatha! The NIV Worship Bible Grand Rapids, Michigan, U.S.A. Zondervan Publishing Company 2000 0310920310 Trade Paperback Very Good 0310920310 Corners lightly bumped. Edges slightly soiled. Interior cleana nd unmarked. AchillesHeelBooks.com Price:
74.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Adolf Hitler Mein Kampf Wilmington, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Houghton Mifflin 1943 0395078016 Trade Paperback Very Good 0395078016 Minor edge wear to covers. Covers slightly rubbed. Name inside. AchillesHeelBooks.com Price:
31.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Alfred J. Andrea The Medieval Record Independence, Kentucky, U.S.A. Wadsworth Publishing 1997 0395718627 Trade Paperback Very Good 0395718627 Corners are bumped/curled. Small creases on top edger. Interior clean and unmarked. AchillesHeelBooks.com Price:
19.07 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|